Villains Cosmetics

errrr mungkin title nya agak aneh :)) tapi maksudnya bukan kosmetiknya yg jahat loh, kalian kenal tokoh2 digamabar di bawah ini ?

Yaa, kalo di beberapa post yang lalu saya ngebahas MAC edisi Wonderwoman yang baru, kali ini gue ngereview MAC Disney Venomous Villains yang sebenernya udah rilis tahun lalu, namun karna belum pernah saya post disini, jadi kali ini mau saya share ke kalian.

 

Ada empat Edisi sekaligus;

– The Evil Queen from “Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs”
– Maleficient from “Sleeping Beauty”
– Dr. Facilier from “The Princess and the Frog”
– Cruella de Ville from “101 Dalmations”

Warna dan packagingnya menarik banget loh, But Please dont become an evil once you use this make up :p

Tagged , ,

One thought on “Villains Cosmetics

  1. acel says:

    Bisa dibeli gak?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: